2025-2031 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Industry Research & Trends Analysis Report

2025-2031 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Industry Research & Trends Analysis Report

  • Publication Date: 2025-10-13
  • Report Id: 2507934
  • Industry: Machinery & Equipment
  • Report Page: 138
  • Chart: 133
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Publication Date: 2025-10-13
  • Report Id: 2507934
  • Industry: Machinery & Equipment
  • Report Page: 138
  • Chart: 133
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Table of Contents
  • Description
  • Table of Figures
  • Need a Quote? quote

1 Market Overview
1.1 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Definition
1.2 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size and Forecast
1.2.1 By Revenue, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.2 By Sales Volume, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.3 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Price Trend, 2020-2031
1.3 China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size and Forecast
1.3.1 By Revenue, China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.2 By Sales Volume, China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.3 China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Price Trend, 2020-2031
1.4 China Percentage in Global Market
1.4.1 By Revenue, China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Share in Global Market, 2020-2031
1.4.2 By Sales Volume, China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Share in Global Market, 2020-2031
1.4.3 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size: China VS Global, 2020-2031
1.5 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Dynamics
1.5.1 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Drivers
1.5.2 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Restraints
1.5.3 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Industry Trends
1.5.4 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Industry Policy

2 Global Competitive Landscape by Company
2.1 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Revenue by Company, 2020-2025
2.2 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume by Company, 2020-2025
2.3 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Price by Company, 2020-2025
2.4 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
2.5 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Concentration Ratio
2.6 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
2.7 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Manufacturers Product Type

3 China Competitive Landscape by Company
3.1 China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Revenue by Company, 2020-2025
3.2 China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume by Company, 2020-2025
3.3 China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
3.4 China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market, Sales Percentage of Local Players VS Foreign Players (2020-2025)
3.5 Chinese Local Players, Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Domestic VS Export
3.6 China Market, Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Import & Export
3.6.1 China Market, Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Import & Export, 2020-2031
3.6.2 China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Import & Export Trends
3.6.3 Main Sources of China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Import
3.6.4 Export Destination of China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander

4 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Production by Region
4.1 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Capacity, Production and Capacity Utilization, 2020-2031
4.2 Global Geographic Distribution of Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Manufacturers
4.3 Global Major Manufacturers, Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Capacity Expansion and Future Plans
4.4 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Capacity by Region
4.5 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Production by Region
4.5.1 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Production & Forecast by Region, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
4.5.2 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Production by Region, 2020-2025
4.5.3 Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Production Market Share & Forecast by Region, 2020-2031

5 Industry Chain Analysis
5.1 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Industry Chain
5.2 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Upstream Analysis
5.2.1 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Core Raw Materials
5.2.2 Main Manufacturers of Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Core Raw Materials
5.3 Midstream Analysis
5.4 Downstream Analysis
5.5 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Production Mode
5.6 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Procurement Model
5.7 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Industry Sales Model and Sales Channels
5.7.1 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Model
5.7.2 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Typical Distributors

6 Sights by Type
6.1 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Classification by Type
6.1.1 Single-Sided Expander
6.1.2 Double-Sided Expander
6.2 by Type, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
6.3 by Type, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Revenue, 2020-2031
6.4 by Type, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, 2020-2031
6.5 by Type, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Price, 2020-2031

7 Sights by Application
7.1 Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Segment by Application
7.1.1 Air Conditioning Heat Exchanger
7.1.2 Refrigerator Heat Exchanger
7.1.3 Automotive Heat Exchanger
7.1.4 Other
7.2 by Application, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
7.3 by Application, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Revenue, 2020-2031
7.4 by Application, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, 2020-2031
7.5 by Application, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Price, 2020-2031

8 Sales Sights by Region
8.1 By Region, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
8.2 By Region, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Revenue, 2020-2031
8.3 By Region, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, 2020-2031
8.4 North America
8.4.1 North America Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.4.2 By Country, North America Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size Market Share
8.5 Europe
8.5.1 Europe Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.5.2 By Country, Europe Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size Market Share
8.6 Asia Pacific
8.6.1 Asia Pacific Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.6.2 By Country/Region, Asia Pacific Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size Market Share
8.7 South America
8.7.1 South AmericaAutomatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.7.2 By Country, South America Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size Market Share
8.8 Middle East & Africa

9 Sales Sights by Country Level
9.1 By Country, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size & CAGR,2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
9.2 By Country, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Revenue, 2020-2031
9.3 By Country, Global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, 2020-2031
9.4 United States
9.4.1 United States Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
9.4.2 By Company, United States Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume Market Share, 2024
9.4.3 by Type, United States Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.4.4 by Application, United States Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5 Europe
9.5.1 Europe Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
9.5.2 By Company, Europe Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume Market Share, 2024
9.5.3 by Type, Europe Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5.4 by Application, Europe Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6 China
9.6.1 China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
9.6.2 By Company, China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume Market Share, 2024
9.6.3 by Type, China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6.4 by Application, China Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7 Japan
9.7.1 Japan Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
9.7.2 By Company, Japan Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Share, 2024
9.7.3 by Type, Japan Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7.4 by Application, Japan Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8 South Korea
9.8.1 South Korea Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
9.8.2 By Company, South Korea Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Share, 2024
9.8.3 by Type, South Korea Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8.4 by Application, South Korea Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9 Southeast Asia
9.9.1 Southeast Asia Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
9.9.2 By Company, Southeast Asia Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Share, 2024
9.9.3 by Type, Southeast Asia Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9.4 by Application, Southeast Asia Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10 India
9.10.1 India Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
9.10.2 By Company, India Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Share, 2024
9.10.3 by Type, India Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10.4 by Application, India Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11 Middle East & Africa
9.11.1 Middle East & Africa Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, 2020-2031
9.11.2 By Company, Middle East & Africa Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Share, 2024
9.11.3 by Type, Middle East & Africa Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11.4 by Application, Middle East & Africa Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Market Size, Share, 2024 VS 2031

10 Manufacturers Profile
10.1 Burr OAK Tool
10.1.1 Burr OAK Tool Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.1.2 Burr OAK Tool Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.1.3 Burr OAK Tool Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.1.4 Burr OAK Tool Company Profile and Main Business
10.1.5 Burr OAK Tool Recent Developments
10.2 SMAC Itelligent Technolog
10.2.1 SMAC Itelligent Technolog Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.2.2 SMAC Itelligent Technolog Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.2.3 SMAC Itelligent Technolog Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.2.4 SMAC Itelligent Technolog Company Profile and Main Business
10.2.5 SMAC Itelligent Technolog Recent Developments
10.3 Hidaka Engineering
10.3.1 Hidaka Engineering Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.3.2 Hidaka Engineering Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.3.3 Hidaka Engineering Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.3.4 Hidaka Engineering Company Profile and Main Business
10.3.5 Hidaka Engineering Recent Developments
10.4 JDM Jingda Machine
10.4.1 JDM Jingda Machine Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.4.2 JDM Jingda Machine Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.4.3 JDM Jingda Machine Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.4.4 JDM Jingda Machine Company Profile and Main Business
10.4.5 JDM Jingda Machine Recent Developments
10.5 Ningbo Jingsheng Automati
10.5.1 Ningbo Jingsheng Automati Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.5.2 Ningbo Jingsheng Automati Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.5.3 Ningbo Jingsheng Automati Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.5.4 Ningbo Jingsheng Automati Company Profile and Main Business
10.5.5 Ningbo Jingsheng Automati Recent Developments
10.6 Ningbo Xin Chang Machiner
10.6.1 Ningbo Xin Chang Machiner Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.6.2 Ningbo Xin Chang Machiner Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.6.3 Ningbo Xin Chang Machiner Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.6.4 Ningbo Xin Chang Machiner Company Profile and Main Business
10.6.5 Ningbo Xin Chang Machiner Recent Developments
10.7 NTJF Intelligent Equipmen
10.7.1 NTJF Intelligent Equipmen Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.7.2 NTJF Intelligent Equipmen Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.7.3 NTJF Intelligent Equipmen Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.7.4 NTJF Intelligent Equipmen Company Profile and Main Business
10.7.5 NTJF Intelligent Equipmen Recent Developments
10.8 OMS MACHINERY
10.8.1 OMS MACHINERY Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.8.2 OMS MACHINERY Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.8.3 OMS MACHINERY Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.8.4 OMS MACHINERY Company Profile and Main Business
10.8.5 OMS MACHINERY Recent Developments
10.9 Satis Machinery
10.9.1 Satis Machinery Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.9.2 Satis Machinery Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.9.3 Satis Machinery Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.9.4 Satis Machinery Company Profile and Main Business
10.9.5 Satis Machinery Recent Developments
10.10 SINOAK Machinery
10.10.1 SINOAK Machinery Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.10.2 SINOAK Machinery Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.10.3 SINOAK Machinery Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.10.4 SINOAK Machinery Company Profile and Main Business
10.10.5 SINOAK Machinery Recent Developments
10.11 Yangli Group
10.11.1 Yangli Group Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.11.2 Yangli Group Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.11.3 Yangli Group Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.11.4 Yangli Group Company Profile and Main Business
10.11.5 Yangli Group Recent Developments
10.12 Yangzhou Metalforming Mac
10.12.1 Yangzhou Metalforming Mac Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.12.2 Yangzhou Metalforming Mac Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.12.3 Yangzhou Metalforming Mac Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.12.4 Yangzhou Metalforming Mac Company Profile and Main Business
10.12.5 Yangzhou Metalforming Mac Recent Developments
10.13 Dongguan SamHoor
10.13.1 Dongguan SamHoor Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.13.2 Dongguan SamHoor Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Models, Specifications, and Application
10.13.3 Dongguan SamHoor Automatic Vertical Tube Expander Sales Volume, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.13.4 Dongguan SamHoor Company Profile and Main Business
10.13.5 Dongguan SamHoor Recent Developments

11 Conclusion

12 Appendix
12.1 Research Methodology
12.2 Data Source
12.2.1 Secondary Sources
12.2.2 Primary Sources
12.3 Market Estimation Model
12.4 Disclaimer

Frequently Asked Qusetions

Which region is expected to have the highest market share?
zhanKai
For each regional market, the report conducted in-depth comparative analysis from multiple dimensions such as market size, 4.8% compound annual growth rate, market demand, industrial structure, policy environment, and the layout of major enterprises. It systematically summarized the market characteristics and competitive environment of different regions. At the same time, it also focused on analyzing the demand structure, market growth drivers, and investment environment of each region, providing valuable references for enterprises to identify key regional markets, formulate global market layouts and sales strategies.
What was the global market size of Automatic Vertical Tube Expander in 2025?
shouQi
What is the annual compound growth rate of the global Automatic Vertical Tube Expander market size from 2025 to 2031?
shouQi
What was the global market size of Automatic Vertical Tube Expander in 2031?
shouQi