Solid Prepared Drink - Global and China Top Players Market Share and Ranking 2025

Solid Prepared Drink - Global and China Top Players Market Share and Ranking 2025

  • Publication Date: 2025-04-10
  • Report Id: 2053395
  • Industry: Food & Beverages
  • Report Page: 124
  • Chart: 127
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Publication Date: 2025-04-10
  • Report Id: 2053395
  • Industry: Food & Beverages
  • Report Page: 124
  • Chart: 127
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Table of Contents
  • Description
  • Table of Figures
  • Need a Quote? quote

1 Market Overview
1.1 Solid Prepared Drink Definition
1.2 Global Solid Prepared Drink Market Size and Forecast
1.2.1 By Consumption Value, Global Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.2 By Sales Quantity, Global Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.3 Global Solid Prepared Drink Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031
1.3 China Solid Prepared Drink Market Size and Forecast
1.3.1 By Consumption Value, China Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.2 By Sales Quantity, China Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.3 China Solid Prepared Drink Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031
1.4 Share of China Solid Prepared Drink Market with Respect to the Global Market
1.4.1 By Consumption Value, China Solid Prepared Drink Market Share in Global, 2020-2031
1.4.2 By Sales Quantity, China Solid Prepared Drink Market Share in Global, 2020-2031
1.4.3 Solid Prepared Drink Market Size: China VS Global, 2020-2031
1.5 Solid Prepared Drink Market Dynamics
1.5.1 Solid Prepared Drink Market Drivers
1.5.2 Solid Prepared Drink Market Restraints
1.5.3 Solid Prepared Drink Industry Trends
1.5.4 Solid Prepared Drink Industry Policy

2 Global Leading Manufacturers and Market Share
2.1 By Revenue of Solid Prepared Drink, Global Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
2.2 By Sales Quantity of Solid Prepared Drink, Global Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
2.3 Solid Prepared Drink Average Selling Price (ASP) by Company, 2020-2025
2.4 Global Solid Prepared Drink Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
2.5 Global Solid Prepared Drink Concentration Ratio
2.6 Global Solid Prepared Drink Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
2.7 Global Solid Prepared Drink Manufacturers Product Type
2.8 Head Office and Solid Prepared Drink Production Site of Key Manufacturer
2.9 Solid Prepared Drink Capacity of Major Manufacturers and Future Plan

3 China Leading Manufacturers and Market Share
3.1 By Revenue of Solid Prepared Drink, China Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
3.2 By Sales Quantity of Solid Prepared Drink, China Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
3.3 China Solid Prepared Drink Solid Prepared Drink Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)

4 Global Producing Regions
4.1 Global Solid Prepared Drink Capacity, Output and Capacity Utilization, 2020-2031
4.2 Global Solid Prepared Drink Capacity by Region
4.3 Global Solid Prepared Drink Production & Forecast by Region, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
4.4 Global Solid Prepared Drink Production by Region, 2020-2031
4.5 Global Solid Prepared Drink Production Market Share & Forecast by Region, 2020-2031

5 Industry Chain Analysis
5.1 Solid Prepared Drink Industry Chain
5.2 Solid Prepared Drink Upstream Analysis
5.2.1 Solid Prepared Drink Core Raw Materials
5.2.2 Main Manufacturers of Solid Prepared Drink Core Raw Materials
5.3 Midstream Analysis
5.4 Downstream Analysis
5.5 Solid Prepared Drink Production Mode
5.6 Solid Prepared Drink Procurement Model
5.7 Solid Prepared Drink Industry Sales Model and Sales Channels
5.7.1 Solid Prepared Drink Sales Model
5.7.2 Solid Prepared Drink Typical Distributors

6 Sights by Product Type
6.1 Solid Prepared Drink Classification
6.1.1 Flavored Solid Beverages
6.1.2 Fruit and Vegetable Solid Prepared Drink
6.1.3 Protein Solid Beverage
6.1.4 Coffee Solid Beverage
6.1.5 Others
6.2 by Type, Global Solid Prepared Drink Consumption Value & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
6.3 by Type, Global Solid Prepared Drink Consumption Value, 2020-2031
6.4 by Type, Global Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
6.5 by Type, Global Solid Prepared Drink Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031

7 Sights by Application
7.1 Solid Prepared Drink Segment by Application
7.1.1 Online Sales
7.1.2 Offline Sales
7.2 by Application, Global Solid Prepared Drink Consumption Value & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
7.3 by Application, Global Solid Prepared Drink Consumption Value, 2020-2031
7.4 by Application, Global Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
7.5 by Application, Global Solid Prepared Drink Price, 2020-2031

8 Sales Sights by Region
8.1 By Region, Global Solid Prepared Drink Consumption Value, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
8.2 By Region, Global Solid Prepared Drink Consumption Value, 2020-2031
8.3 By Region, Global Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
8.4 North America
8.4.1 North America Solid Prepared Drink Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.4.2 By Country, North America Solid Prepared Drink Market Size Market Share
8.5 Europe
8.5.1 Europe Solid Prepared Drink Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.5.2 By Country, Europe Solid Prepared Drink Market Size Market Share
8.6 Asia Pacific
8.6.1 Asia Pacific Solid Prepared Drink Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.6.2 By Country/Region, Asia Pacific Solid Prepared Drink Market Size Market Share
8.7 South America
8.7.1 South America Solid Prepared Drink Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.7.2 By Country, South America Solid Prepared Drink Market Size Market Share
8.8 Middle East & Africa

9 Sales Sights by Country Level
9.1 By Country, Global Solid Prepared Drink Market Size & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
9.2 By Country, Global Solid Prepared Drink Consumption Value, 2020-2031
9.3 By Country, Global Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
9.4 United States
9.4.1 United States Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
9.4.2 by Type, United States Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.4.3 by Application, United States Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5 Europe
9.5.1 Europe Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
9.5.2 by Type, Europe Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5.3 by Application, Europe Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6 China
9.6.1 China Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
9.6.2 by Type, China Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6.3 by Application, China Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7 Japan
9.7.1 Japan Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
9.7.2 by Type, Japan Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7.3 by Application, Japan Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8 South Korea
9.8.1 South Korea Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
9.8.2 by Type, South Korea Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8.3 by Application, South Korea Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9 Southeast Asia
9.9.1 Southeast Asia Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
9.9.2 by Type, Southeast Asia Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9.3 by Application, Southeast Asia Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10 India
9.10.1 India Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
9.10.2 by Type, India Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10.3 by Application, India Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11 Middle East & Africa
9.11.1 Middle East & Africa Solid Prepared Drink Market Size, 2020-2031
9.11.2 by Type, Middle East & Africa Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11.3 by Application, Middle East & Africa Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031

10 Manufacturers Profile
10.1 BY Health
10.1.1 BY Health Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.1.2 BY Health Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.1.3 BY Health Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.1.4 BY Health Company Profile and Main Business
10.1.5 BY Health Recent Developments
10.2 VV Group
10.2.1 VV Group Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.2.2 VV Group Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.2.3 VV Group Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.2.4 VV Group Company Profile and Main Business
10.2.5 VV Group Recent Developments
10.3 Jacobs Douwe Egberts
10.3.1 Jacobs Douwe Egberts Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.3.2 Jacobs Douwe Egberts Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.3.3 Jacobs Douwe Egberts Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.3.4 Jacobs Douwe Egberts Company Profile and Main Business
10.3.5 Jacobs Douwe Egberts Recent Developments
10.4 Japan's Otsuka Pharmaceutical
10.4.1 Japan's Otsuka Pharmaceutical Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.4.2 Japan's Otsuka Pharmaceutical Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.4.3 Japan's Otsuka Pharmaceutical Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.4.4 Japan's Otsuka Pharmaceutical Company Profile and Main Business
10.4.5 Japan's Otsuka Pharmaceutical Recent Developments
10.5 Associated British Foods
10.5.1 Associated British Foods Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.5.2 Associated British Foods Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.5.3 Associated British Foods Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.5.4 Associated British Foods Company Profile and Main Business
10.5.5 Associated British Foods Recent Developments
10.6 Starbucks Corporation
10.6.1 Starbucks Corporation Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.6.2 Starbucks Corporation Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.6.3 Starbucks Corporation Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.6.4 Starbucks Corporation Company Profile and Main Business
10.6.5 Starbucks Corporation Recent Developments
10.7 Trung Nguyên Legend
10.7.1 Trung Nguyên Legend Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.7.2 Trung Nguyên Legend Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.7.3 Trung Nguyên Legend Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.7.4 Trung Nguyên Legend Company Profile and Main Business
10.7.5 Trung Nguyên Legend Recent Developments
10.8 Nestle
10.8.1 Nestle Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.8.2 Nestle Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.8.3 Nestle Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.8.4 Nestle Company Profile and Main Business
10.8.5 Nestle Recent Developments
10.9 Cuetara
10.9.1 Cuetara Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.9.2 Cuetara Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.9.3 Cuetara Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.9.4 Cuetara Company Profile and Main Business
10.9.5 Cuetara Recent Developments
10.10 UCC Ueshima Coffee
10.10.1 UCC Ueshima Coffee Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.10.2 UCC Ueshima Coffee Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.10.3 UCC Ueshima Coffee Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.10.4 UCC Ueshima Coffee Company Profile and Main Business
10.10.5 UCC Ueshima Coffee Recent Developments
10.11 Lipton
10.11.1 Lipton Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.11.2 Lipton Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.11.3 Lipton Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.11.4 Lipton Company Profile and Main Business
10.11.5 Lipton Recent Developments
10.12 Kraft Heinz Company
10.12.1 Kraft Heinz Company Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.12.2 Kraft Heinz Company Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.12.3 Kraft Heinz Company Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.12.4 Kraft Heinz Company Company Profile and Main Business
10.12.5 Kraft Heinz Company Recent Developments
10.13 Jiahe Foods Industry Co
10.13.1 Jiahe Foods Industry Co Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.13.2 Jiahe Foods Industry Co Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.13.3 Jiahe Foods Industry Co Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.13.4 Jiahe Foods Industry Co Company Profile and Main Business
10.13.5 Jiahe Foods Industry Co Recent Developments
10.14 Sirio Pharma
10.14.1 Sirio Pharma Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.14.2 Sirio Pharma Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.14.3 Sirio Pharma Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.14.4 Sirio Pharma Company Profile and Main Business
10.14.5 Sirio Pharma Recent Developments
10.15 Unilever Co., Ltd.
10.15.1 Unilever Co., Ltd. Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.15.2 Unilever Co., Ltd. Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.15.3 Unilever Co., Ltd. Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.15.4 Unilever Co., Ltd. Company Profile and Main Business
10.15.5 Unilever Co., Ltd. Recent Developments
10.16 Tianjin Golego Food Co., Ltd.
10.16.1 Tianjin Golego Food Co., Ltd. Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.16.2 Tianjin Golego Food Co., Ltd. Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.16.3 Tianjin Golego Food Co., Ltd. Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.16.4 Tianjin Golego Food Co., Ltd. Company Profile and Main Business
10.16.5 Tianjin Golego Food Co., Ltd. Recent Developments
10.17 Xiangpiaopiao Food Co., Ltd.
10.17.1 Xiangpiaopiao Food Co., Ltd. Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.17.2 Xiangpiaopiao Food Co., Ltd. Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.17.3 Xiangpiaopiao Food Co., Ltd. Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.17.4 Xiangpiaopiao Food Co., Ltd. Company Profile and Main Business
10.17.5 Xiangpiaopiao Food Co., Ltd. Recent Developments
10.18 Wugu Mill Food Group Co., Ltd.
10.18.1 Wugu Mill Food Group Co., Ltd. Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.18.2 Wugu Mill Food Group Co., Ltd. Solid Prepared Drink Models, Specifications, and Application
10.18.3 Wugu Mill Food Group Co., Ltd. Solid Prepared Drink Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.18.4 Wugu Mill Food Group Co., Ltd. Company Profile and Main Business
10.18.5 Wugu Mill Food Group Co., Ltd. Recent Developments

11 Conclusion

12 Appendix
12.1 Research Methodology
12.2 Data Source
12.2.1 Secondary Sources
12.2.2 Primary Sources
12.3 Market Estimation Model
12.4 Disclaimer