Sparkling Tea - Global and China Top Players Market Share and Ranking 2025

Sparkling Tea - Global and China Top Players Market Share and Ranking 2025

  • Publication Date: 2025-04-10
  • Report Id: 2051813
  • Industry: Food & Beverages
  • Report Page: 116
  • Chart: 120
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Publication Date: 2025-04-10
  • Report Id: 2051813
  • Industry: Food & Beverages
  • Report Page: 116
  • Chart: 120
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Table of Contents
  • Description
  • Table of Figures
  • Need a Quote? quote

1 Market Overview
1.1 Sparkling Tea Definition
1.2 Global Sparkling Tea Market Size and Forecast
1.2.1 By Consumption Value, Global Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.2 By Sales Quantity, Global Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.3 Global Sparkling Tea Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031
1.3 China Sparkling Tea Market Size and Forecast
1.3.1 By Consumption Value, China Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.2 By Sales Quantity, China Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.3 China Sparkling Tea Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031
1.4 Share of China Sparkling Tea Market with Respect to the Global Market
1.4.1 By Consumption Value, China Sparkling Tea Market Share in Global, 2020-2031
1.4.2 By Sales Quantity, China Sparkling Tea Market Share in Global, 2020-2031
1.4.3 Sparkling Tea Market Size: China VS Global, 2020-2031
1.5 Sparkling Tea Market Dynamics
1.5.1 Sparkling Tea Market Drivers
1.5.2 Sparkling Tea Market Restraints
1.5.3 Sparkling Tea Industry Trends
1.5.4 Sparkling Tea Industry Policy

2 Global Leading Manufacturers and Market Share
2.1 By Revenue of Sparkling Tea, Global Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
2.2 By Sales Quantity of Sparkling Tea, Global Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
2.3 Sparkling Tea Average Selling Price (ASP) by Company, 2020-2025
2.4 Global Sparkling Tea Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
2.5 Global Sparkling Tea Concentration Ratio
2.6 Global Sparkling Tea Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
2.7 Global Sparkling Tea Manufacturers Product Type
2.8 Head Office and Sparkling Tea Production Site of Key Manufacturer
2.9 Sparkling Tea Capacity of Major Manufacturers and Future Plan

3 China Leading Manufacturers and Market Share
3.1 By Revenue of Sparkling Tea, China Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
3.2 By Sales Quantity of Sparkling Tea, China Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
3.3 China Sparkling Tea Sparkling Tea Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)

4 Global Producing Regions
4.1 Global Sparkling Tea Capacity, Output and Capacity Utilization, 2020-2031
4.2 Global Sparkling Tea Capacity by Region
4.3 Global Sparkling Tea Production & Forecast by Region, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
4.4 Global Sparkling Tea Production by Region, 2020-2031
4.5 Global Sparkling Tea Production Market Share & Forecast by Region, 2020-2031

5 Industry Chain Analysis
5.1 Sparkling Tea Industry Chain
5.2 Sparkling Tea Upstream Analysis
5.2.1 Sparkling Tea Core Raw Materials
5.2.2 Main Manufacturers of Sparkling Tea Core Raw Materials
5.3 Midstream Analysis
5.4 Downstream Analysis
5.5 Sparkling Tea Production Mode
5.6 Sparkling Tea Procurement Model
5.7 Sparkling Tea Industry Sales Model and Sales Channels
5.7.1 Sparkling Tea Sales Model
5.7.2 Sparkling Tea Typical Distributors

6 Sights by Product Type
6.1 Sparkling Tea Classification
6.1.1 Green Tea
6.1.2 White Tea
6.1.3 Yellow Tea
6.1.4 Green Tea
6.1.5 Black Tea
6.1.6 Black Tea
6.2 by Type, Global Sparkling Tea Consumption Value & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
6.3 by Type, Global Sparkling Tea Consumption Value, 2020-2031
6.4 by Type, Global Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
6.5 by Type, Global Sparkling Tea Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031

7 Sights by Application
7.1 Sparkling Tea Segment by Application
7.1.1 Family
7.1.2 Commercial
7.2 by Application, Global Sparkling Tea Consumption Value & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
7.3 by Application, Global Sparkling Tea Consumption Value, 2020-2031
7.4 by Application, Global Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
7.5 by Application, Global Sparkling Tea Price, 2020-2031

8 Sales Sights by Region
8.1 By Region, Global Sparkling Tea Consumption Value, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
8.2 By Region, Global Sparkling Tea Consumption Value, 2020-2031
8.3 By Region, Global Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
8.4 North America
8.4.1 North America Sparkling Tea Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.4.2 By Country, North America Sparkling Tea Market Size Market Share
8.5 Europe
8.5.1 Europe Sparkling Tea Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.5.2 By Country, Europe Sparkling Tea Market Size Market Share
8.6 Asia Pacific
8.6.1 Asia Pacific Sparkling Tea Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.6.2 By Country/Region, Asia Pacific Sparkling Tea Market Size Market Share
8.7 South America
8.7.1 South America Sparkling Tea Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.7.2 By Country, South America Sparkling Tea Market Size Market Share
8.8 Middle East & Africa

9 Sales Sights by Country Level
9.1 By Country, Global Sparkling Tea Market Size & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
9.2 By Country, Global Sparkling Tea Consumption Value, 2020-2031
9.3 By Country, Global Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
9.4 United States
9.4.1 United States Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.4.2 by Type, United States Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.4.3 by Application, United States Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5 Europe
9.5.1 Europe Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.5.2 by Type, Europe Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5.3 by Application, Europe Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6 China
9.6.1 China Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.6.2 by Type, China Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6.3 by Application, China Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7 Japan
9.7.1 Japan Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.7.2 by Type, Japan Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7.3 by Application, Japan Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8 South Korea
9.8.1 South Korea Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.8.2 by Type, South Korea Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8.3 by Application, South Korea Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9 Southeast Asia
9.9.1 Southeast Asia Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.9.2 by Type, Southeast Asia Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9.3 by Application, Southeast Asia Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10 India
9.10.1 India Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.10.2 by Type, India Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10.3 by Application, India Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11 Middle East & Africa
9.11.1 Middle East & Africa Sparkling Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.11.2 by Type, Middle East & Africa Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11.3 by Application, Middle East & Africa Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031

10 Manufacturers Profile
10.1 Copenhagen Sparkling Tea Company
10.1.1 Copenhagen Sparkling Tea Company Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.1.2 Copenhagen Sparkling Tea Company Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.1.3 Copenhagen Sparkling Tea Company Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.1.4 Copenhagen Sparkling Tea Company Company Profile and Main Business
10.1.5 Copenhagen Sparkling Tea Company Recent Developments
10.2 Minna(New Berlin Beverage)
10.2.1 Minna(New Berlin Beverage) Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.2.2 Minna(New Berlin Beverage) Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.2.3 Minna(New Berlin Beverage) Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.2.4 Minna(New Berlin Beverage) Company Profile and Main Business
10.2.5 Minna(New Berlin Beverage) Recent Developments
10.3 Rishi Tea & Botanicals
10.3.1 Rishi Tea & Botanicals Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.3.2 Rishi Tea & Botanicals Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.3.3 Rishi Tea & Botanicals Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.3.4 Rishi Tea & Botanicals Company Profile and Main Business
10.3.5 Rishi Tea & Botanicals Recent Developments
10.4 Sound
10.4.1 Sound Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.4.2 Sound Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.4.3 Sound Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.4.4 Sound Company Profile and Main Business
10.4.5 Sound Recent Developments
10.5 Motto Beverage Company
10.5.1 Motto Beverage Company Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.5.2 Motto Beverage Company Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.5.3 Motto Beverage Company Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.5.4 Motto Beverage Company Company Profile and Main Business
10.5.5 Motto Beverage Company Recent Developments
10.6 Spindrift Beverage
10.6.1 Spindrift Beverage Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.6.2 Spindrift Beverage Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.6.3 Spindrift Beverage Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.6.4 Spindrift Beverage Company Profile and Main Business
10.6.5 Spindrift Beverage Recent Developments
10.7 BELLE & CO
10.7.1 BELLE & CO Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.7.2 BELLE & CO Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.7.3 BELLE & CO Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.7.4 BELLE & CO Company Profile and Main Business
10.7.5 BELLE & CO Recent Developments
10.8 REAL ROYAL FLUSH
10.8.1 REAL ROYAL FLUSH Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.8.2 REAL ROYAL FLUSH Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.8.3 REAL ROYAL FLUSH Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.8.4 REAL ROYAL FLUSH Company Profile and Main Business
10.8.5 REAL ROYAL FLUSH Recent Developments
10.9 Saicho Drinks
10.9.1 Saicho Drinks Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.9.2 Saicho Drinks Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.9.3 Saicho Drinks Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.9.4 Saicho Drinks Company Profile and Main Business
10.9.5 Saicho Drinks Recent Developments
10.10 Fortnum
10.10.1 Fortnum Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.10.2 Fortnum Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.10.3 Fortnum Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.10.4 Fortnum Company Profile and Main Business
10.10.5 Fortnum Recent Developments
10.11 Vitasoy
10.11.1 Vitasoy Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.11.2 Vitasoy Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.11.3 Vitasoy Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.11.4 Vitasoy Company Profile and Main Business
10.11.5 Vitasoy Recent Developments
10.12 Guangzhou WANG Lao JI
10.12.1 Guangzhou WANG Lao JI Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.12.2 Guangzhou WANG Lao JI Sparkling Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.12.3 Guangzhou WANG Lao JI Sparkling Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.12.4 Guangzhou WANG Lao JI Company Profile and Main Business
10.12.5 Guangzhou WANG Lao JI Recent Developments

11 Conclusion

12 Appendix
12.1 Research Methodology
12.2 Data Source
12.2.1 Secondary Sources
12.2.2 Primary Sources
12.3 Market Estimation Model
12.4 Disclaimer