Mixing Granulator - Global and China Top Players Market Share and Ranking 2025

Mixing Granulator - Global and China Top Players Market Share and Ranking 2025

  • Publication Date: 2025-08-25
  • Report Id: 1929701
  • Industry: Machinery & Equipment
  • Report Page: 149
  • Chart: 142
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Publication Date: 2025-08-25
  • Report Id: 1929701
  • Industry: Machinery & Equipment
  • Report Page: 149
  • Chart: 142
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Table of Contents
  • Description
  • Table of Figures
  • Need a Quote? quote

1 Market Overview
1.1 Mixing Granulator Definition
1.2 Global Mixing Granulator Market Size and Forecast
1.2.1 By Consumption Value, Global Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.2 By Sales Quantity, Global Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.3 Global Mixing Granulator Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031
1.3 China Mixing Granulator Market Size and Forecast
1.3.1 By Consumption Value, China Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.2 By Sales Quantity, China Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.3 China Mixing Granulator Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031
1.4 Share of China Mixing Granulator Market with Respect to the Global Market
1.4.1 By Consumption Value, China Mixing Granulator Market Share in Global, 2020-2031
1.4.2 By Sales Quantity, China Mixing Granulator Market Share in Global, 2020-2031
1.4.3 Mixing Granulator Market Size: China VS Global, 2020-2031
1.5 Mixing Granulator Market Dynamics
1.5.1 Mixing Granulator Market Drivers
1.5.2 Mixing Granulator Market Restraints
1.5.3 Mixing Granulator Industry Trends
1.5.4 Mixing Granulator Industry Policy

2 Global Leading Manufacturers and Market Share
2.1 By Revenue of Mixing Granulator, Global Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
2.2 By Sales Quantity of Mixing Granulator, Global Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
2.3 Mixing Granulator Average Selling Price (ASP) by Company, 2020-2025
2.4 Global Mixing Granulator Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
2.5 Global Mixing Granulator Concentration Ratio
2.6 Global Mixing Granulator Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
2.7 Global Mixing Granulator Manufacturers Product Type
2.8 Head Office and Mixing Granulator Production Site of Key Manufacturer
2.9 Mixing Granulator Capacity of Major Manufacturers and Future Plan

3 China Leading Manufacturers and Market Share
3.1 By Revenue of Mixing Granulator, China Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
3.2 By Sales Quantity of Mixing Granulator, China Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
3.3 China Mixing Granulator Mixing Granulator Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)

4 Global Producing Regions
4.1 Global Mixing Granulator Capacity, Output and Capacity Utilization, 2020-2031
4.2 Global Mixing Granulator Capacity by Region
4.3 Global Mixing Granulator Production & Forecast by Region, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
4.4 Global Mixing Granulator Production by Region, 2020-2031
4.5 Global Mixing Granulator Production Market Share & Forecast by Region, 2020-2031

5 Industry Chain Analysis
5.1 Mixing Granulator Industry Chain
5.2 Mixing Granulator Upstream Analysis
5.2.1 Mixing Granulator Core Raw Materials
5.2.2 Main Manufacturers of Mixing Granulator Core Raw Materials
5.3 Midstream Analysis
5.4 Downstream Analysis
5.5 Mixing Granulator Production Mode
5.6 Mixing Granulator Procurement Model
5.7 Mixing Granulator Industry Sales Model and Sales Channels
5.7.1 Mixing Granulator Sales Model
5.7.2 Mixing Granulator Typical Distributors

6 Sights by Product Type
6.1 Mixing Granulator Classification
6.1.1 1-50 L
6.1.2 50-100 L
6.1.3 100-200 L
6.1.4 200-300 L
6.1.5 300-500 L
6.1.6 500-1000 L
6.1.7 Above 1000 L
6.2 by Type, Global Mixing Granulator Consumption Value & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
6.3 by Type, Global Mixing Granulator Consumption Value, 2020-2031
6.4 by Type, Global Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
6.5 by Type, Global Mixing Granulator Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031

7 Sights by Application
7.1 Mixing Granulator Segment by Application
7.1.1 Pharmaceutical
7.1.2 Food
7.1.3 Chemical
7.1.4 Other
7.2 by Application, Global Mixing Granulator Consumption Value & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
7.3 by Application, Global Mixing Granulator Consumption Value, 2020-2031
7.4 by Application, Global Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
7.5 by Application, Global Mixing Granulator Price, 2020-2031

8 Sales Sights by Region
8.1 By Region, Global Mixing Granulator Consumption Value, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
8.2 By Region, Global Mixing Granulator Consumption Value, 2020-2031
8.3 By Region, Global Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
8.4 North America
8.4.1 North America Mixing Granulator Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.4.2 By Country, North America Mixing Granulator Market Size Market Share
8.5 Europe
8.5.1 Europe Mixing Granulator Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.5.2 By Country, Europe Mixing Granulator Market Size Market Share
8.6 Asia Pacific
8.6.1 Asia Pacific Mixing Granulator Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.6.2 By Country/Region, Asia Pacific Mixing Granulator Market Size Market Share
8.7 South America
8.7.1 South America Mixing Granulator Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.7.2 By Country, South America Mixing Granulator Market Size Market Share
8.8 Middle East & Africa

9 Sales Sights by Country Level
9.1 By Country, Global Mixing Granulator Market Size & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
9.2 By Country, Global Mixing Granulator Consumption Value, 2020-2031
9.3 By Country, Global Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
9.4 United States
9.4.1 United States Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
9.4.2 by Type, United States Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.4.3 by Application, United States Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5 Europe
9.5.1 Europe Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
9.5.2 by Type, Europe Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5.3 by Application, Europe Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6 China
9.6.1 China Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
9.6.2 by Type, China Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6.3 by Application, China Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7 Japan
9.7.1 Japan Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
9.7.2 by Type, Japan Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7.3 by Application, Japan Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8 South Korea
9.8.1 South Korea Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
9.8.2 by Type, South Korea Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8.3 by Application, South Korea Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9 Southeast Asia
9.9.1 Southeast Asia Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
9.9.2 by Type, Southeast Asia Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9.3 by Application, Southeast Asia Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10 India
9.10.1 India Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
9.10.2 by Type, India Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10.3 by Application, India Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11 Middle East & Africa
9.11.1 Middle East & Africa Mixing Granulator Market Size, 2020-2031
9.11.2 by Type, Middle East & Africa Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11.3 by Application, Middle East & Africa Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031

10 Manufacturers Profile
10.1 AKW
10.1.1 AKW Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.1.2 AKW Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.1.3 AKW Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.1.4 AKW Company Profile and Main Business
10.1.5 AKW Recent Developments
10.2 Syntegon
10.2.1 Syntegon Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.2.2 Syntegon Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.2.3 Syntegon Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.2.4 Syntegon Company Profile and Main Business
10.2.5 Syntegon Recent Developments
10.3 DIOSNA
10.3.1 DIOSNA Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.3.2 DIOSNA Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.3.3 DIOSNA Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.3.4 DIOSNA Company Profile and Main Business
10.3.5 DIOSNA Recent Developments
10.4 Caleva
10.4.1 Caleva Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.4.2 Caleva Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.4.3 Caleva Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.4.4 Caleva Company Profile and Main Business
10.4.5 Caleva Recent Developments
10.5 Thurne
10.5.1 Thurne Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.5.2 Thurne Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.5.3 Thurne Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.5.4 Thurne Company Profile and Main Business
10.5.5 Thurne Recent Developments
10.6 IMA
10.6.1 IMA Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.6.2 IMA Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.6.3 IMA Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.6.4 IMA Company Profile and Main Business
10.6.5 IMA Recent Developments
10.7 Yenchen
10.7.1 Yenchen Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.7.2 Yenchen Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.7.3 Yenchen Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.7.4 Yenchen Company Profile and Main Business
10.7.5 Yenchen Recent Developments
10.8 PerMix
10.8.1 PerMix Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.8.2 PerMix Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.8.3 PerMix Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.8.4 PerMix Company Profile and Main Business
10.8.5 PerMix Recent Developments
10.9 PTK-GB
10.9.1 PTK-GB Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.9.2 PTK-GB Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.9.3 PTK-GB Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.9.4 PTK-GB Company Profile and Main Business
10.9.5 PTK-GB Recent Developments
10.10 Lodha Machine
10.10.1 Lodha Machine Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.10.2 Lodha Machine Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.10.3 Lodha Machine Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.10.4 Lodha Machine Company Profile and Main Business
10.10.5 Lodha Machine Recent Developments
10.11 SaintyCo
10.11.1 SaintyCo Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.11.2 SaintyCo Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.11.3 SaintyCo Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.11.4 SaintyCo Company Profile and Main Business
10.11.5 SaintyCo Recent Developments
10.12 FREUND
10.12.1 FREUND Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.12.2 FREUND Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.12.3 FREUND Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.12.4 FREUND Company Profile and Main Business
10.12.5 FREUND Recent Developments
10.13 Noavaran Industries
10.13.1 Noavaran Industries Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.13.2 Noavaran Industries Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.13.3 Noavaran Industries Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.13.4 Noavaran Industries Company Profile and Main Business
10.13.5 Noavaran Industries Recent Developments
10.14 Romaco
10.14.1 Romaco Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.14.2 Romaco Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.14.3 Romaco Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.14.4 Romaco Company Profile and Main Business
10.14.5 Romaco Recent Developments
10.15 NARA
10.15.1 NARA Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.15.2 NARA Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.15.3 NARA Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.15.4 NARA Company Profile and Main Business
10.15.5 NARA Recent Developments
10.16 HYWELL
10.16.1 HYWELL Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.16.2 HYWELL Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.16.3 HYWELL Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.16.4 HYWELL Company Profile and Main Business
10.16.5 HYWELL Recent Developments
10.17 Gansons
10.17.1 Gansons Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.17.2 Gansons Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.17.3 Gansons Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.17.4 Gansons Company Profile and Main Business
10.17.5 Gansons Recent Developments
10.18 INORA
10.18.1 INORA Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.18.2 INORA Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.18.3 INORA Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.18.4 INORA Company Profile and Main Business
10.18.5 INORA Recent Developments
10.19 Promas Engineers
10.19.1 Promas Engineers Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.19.2 Promas Engineers Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.19.3 Promas Engineers Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.19.4 Promas Engineers Company Profile and Main Business
10.19.5 Promas Engineers Recent Developments
10.20 Senieer
10.20.1 Senieer Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.20.2 Senieer Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.20.3 Senieer Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.20.4 Senieer Company Profile and Main Business
10.20.5 Senieer Recent Developments
10.21 GEA Group
10.21.1 GEA Group Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.21.2 GEA Group Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.21.3 GEA Group Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.21.4 GEA Group Company Profile and Main Business
10.21.5 GEA Group Recent Developments
10.22 UPMACH
10.22.1 UPMACH Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.22.2 UPMACH Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.22.3 UPMACH Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.22.4 UPMACH Company Profile and Main Business
10.22.5 UPMACH Recent Developments
10.23 Riddhi Pharma Machinery
10.23.1 Riddhi Pharma Machinery Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.23.2 Riddhi Pharma Machinery Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.23.3 Riddhi Pharma Machinery Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.23.4 Riddhi Pharma Machinery Company Profile and Main Business
10.23.5 Riddhi Pharma Machinery Recent Developments
10.24 Jiangnan Pharmaceutical Machinery
10.24.1 Jiangnan Pharmaceutical Machinery Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.24.2 Jiangnan Pharmaceutical Machinery Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.24.3 Jiangnan Pharmaceutical Machinery Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.24.4 Jiangnan Pharmaceutical Machinery Company Profile and Main Business
10.24.5 Jiangnan Pharmaceutical Machinery Recent Developments
10.25 Xianfeng Drying Engineering
10.25.1 Xianfeng Drying Engineering Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.25.2 Xianfeng Drying Engineering Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.25.3 Xianfeng Drying Engineering Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.25.4 Xianfeng Drying Engineering Company Profile and Main Business
10.25.5 Xianfeng Drying Engineering Recent Developments
10.26 Chin Yi Machinery
10.26.1 Chin Yi Machinery Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.26.2 Chin Yi Machinery Mixing Granulator Models, Specifications, and Application
10.26.3 Chin Yi Machinery Mixing Granulator Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.26.4 Chin Yi Machinery Company Profile and Main Business
10.26.5 Chin Yi Machinery Recent Developments

11 Conclusion

12 Appendix
12.1 Research Methodology
12.2 Data Source
12.2.1 Secondary Sources
12.2.2 Primary Sources
12.3 Market Estimation Model
12.4 Disclaimer

Frequently Asked Qusetions

What was the global market size of Mixing Granulator in 2025?
zhanKai
The global market size of Mixing Granulator in 2025 was 586 US$ M.
Which region is expected to have the highest market share?
shouQi
What was the global market size of Mixing Granulator in 2031?
shouQi
What is the annual compound growth rate of the global Mixing Granulator market size from 2025 to 2031?
shouQi