Bottled Tea - Global and China Top Players Market Share and Ranking 2025

Bottled Tea - Global and China Top Players Market Share and Ranking 2025

  • Publication Date: 2025-02-12
  • Report Id: 1917115
  • Industry: Food & Beverages
  • Report Page: 112
  • Chart: 115
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Publication Date: 2025-02-12
  • Report Id: 1917115
  • Industry: Food & Beverages
  • Report Page: 112
  • Chart: 115
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Table of Contents
  • Description
  • Table of Figures
  • Need a Quote? quote

1 Market Overview
1.1 Bottled Tea Definition
1.2 Global Bottled Tea Market Size and Forecast
1.2.1 By Consumption Value, Global Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.2 By Sales Quantity, Global Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.3 Global Bottled Tea Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031
1.3 China Bottled Tea Market Size and Forecast
1.3.1 By Consumption Value, China Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.2 By Sales Quantity, China Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.3 China Bottled Tea Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031
1.4 Share of China Bottled Tea Market with Respect to the Global Market
1.4.1 By Consumption Value, China Bottled Tea Market Share in Global, 2020-2031
1.4.2 By Sales Quantity, China Bottled Tea Market Share in Global, 2020-2031
1.4.3 Bottled Tea Market Size: China VS Global, 2020-2031
1.5 Bottled Tea Market Dynamics
1.5.1 Bottled Tea Market Drivers
1.5.2 Bottled Tea Market Restraints
1.5.3 Bottled Tea Industry Trends
1.5.4 Bottled Tea Industry Policy

2 Global Leading Manufacturers and Market Share
2.1 By Revenue of Bottled Tea, Global Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
2.2 By Sales Quantity of Bottled Tea, Global Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
2.3 Bottled Tea Average Selling Price (ASP) by Company, 2020-2025
2.4 Global Bottled Tea Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
2.5 Global Bottled Tea Concentration Ratio
2.6 Global Bottled Tea Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
2.7 Global Bottled Tea Manufacturers Product Type
2.8 Head Office and Bottled Tea Production Site of Key Manufacturer
2.9 Bottled Tea Capacity of Major Manufacturers and Future Plan

3 China Leading Manufacturers and Market Share
3.1 By Revenue of Bottled Tea, China Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
3.2 By Sales Quantity of Bottled Tea, China Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
3.3 China Bottled Tea Bottled Tea Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)

4 Global Producing Regions
4.1 Global Bottled Tea Capacity, Output and Capacity Utilization, 2020-2031
4.2 Global Bottled Tea Capacity by Region
4.3 Global Bottled Tea Production & Forecast by Region, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
4.4 Global Bottled Tea Production by Region, 2020-2031
4.5 Global Bottled Tea Production Market Share & Forecast by Region, 2020-2031

5 Industry Chain Analysis
5.1 Bottled Tea Industry Chain
5.2 Bottled Tea Upstream Analysis
5.2.1 Bottled Tea Core Raw Materials
5.2.2 Main Manufacturers of Bottled Tea Core Raw Materials
5.3 Midstream Analysis
5.4 Downstream Analysis
5.5 Bottled Tea Production Mode
5.6 Bottled Tea Procurement Model
5.7 Bottled Tea Industry Sales Model and Sales Channels
5.7.1 Bottled Tea Sales Model
5.7.2 Bottled Tea Typical Distributors

6 Sights by Product Type
6.1 Bottled Tea Classification
6.1.1 Bottled Green Tea
6.1.2 Bottled Black Tea
6.1.3 Other
6.2 by Type, Global Bottled Tea Consumption Value & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
6.3 by Type, Global Bottled Tea Consumption Value, 2020-2031
6.4 by Type, Global Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
6.5 by Type, Global Bottled Tea Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031

7 Sights by Application
7.1 Bottled Tea Segment by Application
7.1.1 Online Sales
7.1.2 Offline Sales
7.2 by Application, Global Bottled Tea Consumption Value & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
7.3 by Application, Global Bottled Tea Consumption Value, 2020-2031
7.4 by Application, Global Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
7.5 by Application, Global Bottled Tea Price, 2020-2031

8 Sales Sights by Region
8.1 By Region, Global Bottled Tea Consumption Value, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
8.2 By Region, Global Bottled Tea Consumption Value, 2020-2031
8.3 By Region, Global Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
8.4 North America
8.4.1 North America Bottled Tea Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.4.2 By Country, North America Bottled Tea Market Size Market Share
8.5 Europe
8.5.1 Europe Bottled Tea Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.5.2 By Country, Europe Bottled Tea Market Size Market Share
8.6 Asia Pacific
8.6.1 Asia Pacific Bottled Tea Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.6.2 By Country/Region, Asia Pacific Bottled Tea Market Size Market Share
8.7 South America
8.7.1 South America Bottled Tea Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.7.2 By Country, South America Bottled Tea Market Size Market Share
8.8 Middle East & Africa

9 Sales Sights by Country Level
9.1 By Country, Global Bottled Tea Market Size & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
9.2 By Country, Global Bottled Tea Consumption Value, 2020-2031
9.3 By Country, Global Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
9.4 United States
9.4.1 United States Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.4.2 by Type, United States Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.4.3 by Application, United States Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5 Europe
9.5.1 Europe Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.5.2 by Type, Europe Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5.3 by Application, Europe Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6 China
9.6.1 China Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.6.2 by Type, China Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6.3 by Application, China Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7 Japan
9.7.1 Japan Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.7.2 by Type, Japan Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7.3 by Application, Japan Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8 South Korea
9.8.1 South Korea Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.8.2 by Type, South Korea Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8.3 by Application, South Korea Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9 Southeast Asia
9.9.1 Southeast Asia Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.9.2 by Type, Southeast Asia Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9.3 by Application, Southeast Asia Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10 India
9.10.1 India Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.10.2 by Type, India Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10.3 by Application, India Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11 Middle East & Africa
9.11.1 Middle East & Africa Bottled Tea Market Size, 2020-2031
9.11.2 by Type, Middle East & Africa Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11.3 by Application, Middle East & Africa Bottled Tea Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031

10 Manufacturers Profile
10.1 Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp
10.1.1 Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.1.2 Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.1.3 Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.1.4 Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp Company Profile and Main Business
10.1.5 Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp Recent Developments
10.2 Uni-President
10.2.1 Uni-President Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.2.2 Uni-President Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.2.3 Uni-President Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.2.4 Uni-President Company Profile and Main Business
10.2.5 Uni-President Recent Developments
10.3 Nestlé
10.3.1 Nestlé Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.3.2 Nestlé Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.3.3 Nestlé Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.3.4 Nestlé Company Profile and Main Business
10.3.5 Nestlé Recent Developments
10.4 Lipton
10.4.1 Lipton Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.4.2 Lipton Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.4.3 Lipton Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.4.4 Lipton Company Profile and Main Business
10.4.5 Lipton Recent Developments
10.5 Nayuki
10.5.1 Nayuki Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.5.2 Nayuki Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.5.3 Nayuki Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.5.4 Nayuki Company Profile and Main Business
10.5.5 Nayuki Recent Developments
10.6 Costa
10.6.1 Costa Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.6.2 Costa Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.6.3 Costa Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.6.4 Costa Company Profile and Main Business
10.6.5 Costa Recent Developments
10.7 Suntory
10.7.1 Suntory Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.7.2 Suntory Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.7.3 Suntory Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.7.4 Suntory Company Profile and Main Business
10.7.5 Suntory Recent Developments
10.8 Dali Group
10.8.1 Dali Group Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.8.2 Dali Group Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.8.3 Dali Group Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.8.4 Dali Group Company Profile and Main Business
10.8.5 Dali Group Recent Developments
10.9 Oriental Leaf
10.9.1 Oriental Leaf Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.9.2 Oriental Leaf Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.9.3 Oriental Leaf Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.9.4 Oriental Leaf Company Profile and Main Business
10.9.5 Oriental Leaf Recent Developments
10.10 CHALI
10.10.1 CHALI Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.10.2 CHALI Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.10.3 CHALI Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.10.4 CHALI Company Profile and Main Business
10.10.5 CHALI Recent Developments
10.11 HEYTEA
10.11.1 HEYTEA Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.11.2 HEYTEA Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.11.3 HEYTEA Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.11.4 HEYTEA Company Profile and Main Business
10.11.5 HEYTEA Recent Developments
10.12 C`estbon
10.12.1 C`estbon Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.12.2 C`estbon Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.12.3 C`estbon Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.12.4 C`estbon Company Profile and Main Business
10.12.5 C`estbon Recent Developments
10.13 JDB
10.13.1 JDB Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.13.2 JDB Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.13.3 JDB Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.13.4 JDB Company Profile and Main Business
10.13.5 JDB Recent Developments
10.14 VitaVitasoy
10.14.1 VitaVitasoy Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.14.2 VitaVitasoy Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.14.3 VitaVitasoy Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.14.4 VitaVitasoy Company Profile and Main Business
10.14.5 VitaVitasoy Recent Developments
10.15 Wahaha
10.15.1 Wahaha Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.15.2 Wahaha Bottled Tea Models, Specifications, and Application
10.15.3 Wahaha Bottled Tea Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.15.4 Wahaha Company Profile and Main Business
10.15.5 Wahaha Recent Developments

11 Conclusion

12 Appendix
12.1 Research Methodology
12.2 Data Source
12.2.1 Secondary Sources
12.2.2 Primary Sources
12.3 Market Estimation Model
12.4 Disclaimer