Continuous Flight Auger Pile - Global and China Top Players Market Share and Ranking 2025

Continuous Flight Auger Pile - Global and China Top Players Market Share and Ranking 2025

  • Publication Date: 2025-02-05
  • Report Id: 1911410
  • Industry: Machinery & Equipment
  • Report Page: 148
  • Chart: 147
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Publication Date: 2025-02-05
  • Report Id: 1911410
  • Industry: Machinery & Equipment
  • Report Page: 148
  • Chart: 147
sample
customized
pdf

PDF Download

  • Table of Contents
  • Description
  • Table of Figures
  • Need a Quote? quote

1 Market Overview
1.1 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Definition
1.2 Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size and Forecast
1.2.1 By Consumption Value, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.2 By Sales Quantity, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
1.2.3 Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031
1.3 China Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size and Forecast
1.3.1 By Consumption Value, China Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.2 By Sales Quantity, China Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
1.3.3 China Continuous Flight Auger Pile Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031
1.4 Share of China Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market with Respect to the Global Market
1.4.1 By Consumption Value, China Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Share in Global, 2020-2031
1.4.2 By Sales Quantity, China Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Share in Global, 2020-2031
1.4.3 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size: China VS Global, 2020-2031
1.5 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Dynamics
1.5.1 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Drivers
1.5.2 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Restraints
1.5.3 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Industry Trends
1.5.4 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Industry Policy

2 Global Leading Manufacturers and Market Share
2.1 By Revenue of Continuous Flight Auger Pile, Global Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
2.2 By Sales Quantity of Continuous Flight Auger Pile, Global Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
2.3 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Average Selling Price (ASP) by Company, 2020-2025
2.4 Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
2.5 Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Concentration Ratio
2.6 Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
2.7 Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Manufacturers Product Type
2.8 Head Office and Continuous Flight Auger Pile Production Site of Key Manufacturer
2.9 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Capacity of Major Manufacturers and Future Plan

3 China Leading Manufacturers and Market Share
3.1 By Revenue of Continuous Flight Auger Pile, China Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
3.2 By Sales Quantity of Continuous Flight Auger Pile, China Market Share by Company, 2020-2025
3.3 China Continuous Flight Auger Pile Continuous Flight Auger Pile Participants, Market Position (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)

4 Global Producing Regions
4.1 Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Capacity, Output and Capacity Utilization, 2020-2031
4.2 Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Capacity by Region
4.3 Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Production & Forecast by Region, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
4.4 Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Production by Region, 2020-2031
4.5 Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Production Market Share & Forecast by Region, 2020-2031

5 Industry Chain Analysis
5.1 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Industry Chain
5.2 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Upstream Analysis
5.2.1 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Core Raw Materials
5.2.2 Main Manufacturers of Continuous Flight Auger Pile Core Raw Materials
5.3 Midstream Analysis
5.4 Downstream Analysis
5.5 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Production Mode
5.6 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Procurement Model
5.7 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Industry Sales Model and Sales Channels
5.7.1 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Model
5.7.2 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Typical Distributors

6 Sights by Product Type
6.1 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Classification
6.1.1 300mm~500mm
6.1.2 501mm~1000mm
6.1.3 1001mm~1500mm
6.2 by Type, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Consumption Value & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
6.3 by Type, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Consumption Value, 2020-2031
6.4 by Type, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
6.5 by Type, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Average Selling Price (ASP), 2020-2031

7 Sights by Application
7.1 Continuous Flight Auger Pile Segment by Application
7.1.1 Foundation Piling
7.1.2 Bridge Construction
7.1.3 Soil Sampling
7.1.4 Mining
7.1.5 Others
7.2 by Application, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Consumption Value & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
7.3 by Application, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Consumption Value, 2020-2031
7.4 by Application, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
7.5 by Application, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Price, 2020-2031

8 Sales Sights by Region
8.1 By Region, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Consumption Value, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
8.2 By Region, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Consumption Value, 2020-2031
8.3 By Region, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
8.4 North America
8.4.1 North America Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.4.2 By Country, North America Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size Market Share
8.5 Europe
8.5.1 Europe Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.5.2 By Country, Europe Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size Market Share
8.6 Asia Pacific
8.6.1 Asia Pacific Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.6.2 By Country/Region, Asia Pacific Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size Market Share
8.7 South America
8.7.1 South America Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size & Forecasts, 2020-2031
8.7.2 By Country, South America Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size Market Share
8.8 Middle East & Africa

9 Sales Sights by Country Level
9.1 By Country, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size & CAGR, 2020 VS 2024 VS 2031
9.2 By Country, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Consumption Value, 2020-2031
9.3 By Country, Global Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, 2020-2031
9.4 United States
9.4.1 United States Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
9.4.2 by Type, United States Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.4.3 by Application, United States Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5 Europe
9.5.1 Europe Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
9.5.2 by Type, Europe Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.5.3 by Application, Europe Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6 China
9.6.1 China Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
9.6.2 by Type, China Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.6.3 by Application, China Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7 Japan
9.7.1 Japan Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
9.7.2 by Type, Japan Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.7.3 by Application, Japan Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8 South Korea
9.8.1 South Korea Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
9.8.2 by Type, South Korea Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.8.3 by Application, South Korea Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9 Southeast Asia
9.9.1 Southeast Asia Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
9.9.2 by Type, Southeast Asia Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.9.3 by Application, Southeast Asia Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10 India
9.10.1 India Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
9.10.2 by Type, India Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.10.3 by Application, India Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11 Middle East & Africa
9.11.1 Middle East & Africa Continuous Flight Auger Pile Market Size, 2020-2031
9.11.2 by Type, Middle East & Africa Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031
9.11.3 by Application, Middle East & Africa Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity Market Share, 2024 VS 2031

10 Manufacturers Profile
10.1 Liebherr-International
10.1.1 Liebherr-International Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.1.2 Liebherr-International Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.1.3 Liebherr-International Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.1.4 Liebherr-International Company Profile and Main Business
10.1.5 Liebherr-International Recent Developments
10.2 Casagrande
10.2.1 Casagrande Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.2.2 Casagrande Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.2.3 Casagrande Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.2.4 Casagrande Company Profile and Main Business
10.2.5 Casagrande Recent Developments
10.3 Terex Corporation
10.3.1 Terex Corporation Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.3.2 Terex Corporation Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.3.3 Terex Corporation Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.3.4 Terex Corporation Company Profile and Main Business
10.3.5 Terex Corporation Recent Developments
10.4 Soilmec
10.4.1 Soilmec Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.4.2 Soilmec Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.4.3 Soilmec Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.4.4 Soilmec Company Profile and Main Business
10.4.5 Soilmec Recent Developments
10.5 Digga
10.5.1 Digga Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.5.2 Digga Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.5.3 Digga Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.5.4 Digga Company Profile and Main Business
10.5.5 Digga Recent Developments
10.6 Roterra Piling
10.6.1 Roterra Piling Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.6.2 Roterra Piling Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.6.3 Roterra Piling Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.6.4 Roterra Piling Company Profile and Main Business
10.6.5 Roterra Piling Recent Developments
10.7 Bachy Soletanche Limited
10.7.1 Bachy Soletanche Limited Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.7.2 Bachy Soletanche Limited Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.7.3 Bachy Soletanche Limited Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.7.4 Bachy Soletanche Limited Company Profile and Main Business
10.7.5 Bachy Soletanche Limited Recent Developments
10.8 Dawson Construction Plant Ltd
10.8.1 Dawson Construction Plant Ltd Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.8.2 Dawson Construction Plant Ltd Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.8.3 Dawson Construction Plant Ltd Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.8.4 Dawson Construction Plant Ltd Company Profile and Main Business
10.8.5 Dawson Construction Plant Ltd Recent Developments
10.9 Martello
10.9.1 Martello Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.9.2 Martello Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.9.3 Martello Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.9.4 Martello Company Profile and Main Business
10.9.5 Martello Recent Developments
10.10 Geotech
10.10.1 Geotech Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.10.2 Geotech Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.10.3 Geotech Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.10.4 Geotech Company Profile and Main Business
10.10.5 Geotech Recent Developments
10.11 Western Drilling Tools inc
10.11.1 Western Drilling Tools inc Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.11.2 Western Drilling Tools inc Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.11.3 Western Drilling Tools inc Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.11.4 Western Drilling Tools inc Company Profile and Main Business
10.11.5 Western Drilling Tools inc Recent Developments
10.12 GEOMATECH
10.12.1 GEOMATECH Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.12.2 GEOMATECH Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.12.3 GEOMATECH Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.12.4 GEOMATECH Company Profile and Main Business
10.12.5 GEOMATECH Recent Developments
10.13 Premier Attachments
10.13.1 Premier Attachments Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.13.2 Premier Attachments Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.13.3 Premier Attachments Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.13.4 Premier Attachments Company Profile and Main Business
10.13.5 Premier Attachments Recent Developments
10.14 TEBCO
10.14.1 TEBCO Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.14.2 TEBCO Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.14.3 TEBCO Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.14.4 TEBCO Company Profile and Main Business
10.14.5 TEBCO Recent Developments
10.15 Marl Technologies
10.15.1 Marl Technologies Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.15.2 Marl Technologies Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.15.3 Marl Technologies Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.15.4 Marl Technologies Company Profile and Main Business
10.15.5 Marl Technologies Recent Developments
10.16 Stroydormash ISC
10.16.1 Stroydormash ISC Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.16.2 Stroydormash ISC Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.16.3 Stroydormash ISC Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.16.4 Stroydormash ISC Company Profile and Main Business
10.16.5 Stroydormash ISC Recent Developments
10.17 Skanska
10.17.1 Skanska Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.17.2 Skanska Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.17.3 Skanska Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.17.4 Skanska Company Profile and Main Business
10.17.5 Skanska Recent Developments
10.18 Little Beaver
10.18.1 Little Beaver Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.18.2 Little Beaver Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.18.3 Little Beaver Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.18.4 Little Beaver Company Profile and Main Business
10.18.5 Little Beaver Recent Developments
10.19 Soletanche Bachy
10.19.1 Soletanche Bachy Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.19.2 Soletanche Bachy Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.19.3 Soletanche Bachy Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.19.4 Soletanche Bachy Company Profile and Main Business
10.19.5 Soletanche Bachy Recent Developments
10.20 Barbco
10.20.1 Barbco Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.20.2 Barbco Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.20.3 Barbco Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.20.4 Barbco Company Profile and Main Business
10.20.5 Barbco Recent Developments
10.21 Keller
10.21.1 Keller Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.21.2 Keller Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.21.3 Keller Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.21.4 Keller Company Profile and Main Business
10.21.5 Keller Recent Developments
10.22 Faechina
10.22.1 Faechina Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.22.2 Faechina Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.22.3 Faechina Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.22.4 Faechina Company Profile and Main Business
10.22.5 Faechina Recent Developments
10.23 Hunan HM Machinery Co., Ltd
10.23.1 Hunan HM Machinery Co., Ltd Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.23.2 Hunan HM Machinery Co., Ltd Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.23.3 Hunan HM Machinery Co., Ltd Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.23.4 Hunan HM Machinery Co., Ltd Company Profile and Main Business
10.23.5 Hunan HM Machinery Co., Ltd Recent Developments
10.24 Changsha Unique Machinery Co.,Ltd
10.24.1 Changsha Unique Machinery Co.,Ltd Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.24.2 Changsha Unique Machinery Co.,Ltd Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.24.3 Changsha Unique Machinery Co.,Ltd Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.24.4 Changsha Unique Machinery Co.,Ltd Company Profile and Main Business
10.24.5 Changsha Unique Machinery Co.,Ltd Recent Developments
10.25 XCMG Group
10.25.1 XCMG Group Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.25.2 XCMG Group Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.25.3 XCMG Group Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.25.4 XCMG Group Company Profile and Main Business
10.25.5 XCMG Group Recent Developments
10.26 YAHE HFAVY INDUSTRY
10.26.1 YAHE HFAVY INDUSTRY Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.26.2 YAHE HFAVY INDUSTRY Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.26.3 YAHE HFAVY INDUSTRY Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.26.4 YAHE HFAVY INDUSTRY Company Profile and Main Business
10.26.5 YAHE HFAVY INDUSTRY Recent Developments
10.27 XuDong
10.27.1 XuDong Company Information, Head Office, Market Area, and Industry Position
10.27.2 XuDong Continuous Flight Auger Pile Models, Specifications, and Application
10.27.3 XuDong Continuous Flight Auger Pile Sales Quantity, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin, 2020-2025
10.27.4 XuDong Company Profile and Main Business
10.27.5 XuDong Recent Developments

11 Conclusion

12 Appendix
12.1 Research Methodology
12.2 Data Source
12.2.1 Secondary Sources
12.2.2 Primary Sources
12.3 Market Estimation Model
12.4 Disclaimer